ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12353057
nr 1235 3057
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Composition, Monogramsignerad GW. Akvarell på papper, 25x19,
WATERCOLOUR, Komposition, Monogramsignerad GW. Akvarell på papper, 25x19
Withdrawn
Monday February 18 2019
at 19:48:36
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner