ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8692452
*
nr 869 2452
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Evy Låås (1923-1999), vase, stämpelsign. signature a tergo, sheet: 36x50,
Evy Låås (1923-1999), blomvas, stämpelsign. a tergo, bladets mått: 36x50
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2014
at 19:05:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 03:42:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a tergo akvarell akvareller blomstervas blomvas evy låås på baksidan stämpelsign vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 869 2452
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Evy Låås (1923-1999), vase, stämpelsign. signature a tergo, sheet: 36x50,
Evy Låås (1923-1999), blomvas, stämpelsign. a tergo, bladets mått: 36x50
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/1 03:42:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a tergo akvarell akvareller blomstervas blomvas evy låås på baksidan stämpelsign vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04



