FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 14413076

nr 1441 3076

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

with mirror. Length: 157 cm. Width: 60 cm, height: 183 cm, wear, damages.

Med spegel. Bredd: 157 cm. Djup: 60 cm, höjd: 183 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 3400

Monday January 10 2022
at 20:22:42