FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 11277480

nr 1127 7480

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

delvis bemålat, length: 81 cm, width: 47 cm, height: 200 cm, wear, damages.

delvis bemålat, längd: 81 cm, djup: 47 cm, höjd: 200 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1700

Monday September 4 2017
at 18:23:20