ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall sculpture 9421852
nr 942 1852
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), ej signerad, 13x16, damages.
WALL SCULPTURE, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), ej signerad, 13x16
Condition: skador
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 27 2015
at 19:17:43
27/4 19:03:04
250 kr
27/4 19:09:48
- Thema-auction
Apr 27
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt
Lasse Stevenfeldt