ART / Misc. paintings / Wall panel 10838381
nr 1083 8381
WALL PANEL
18th century, still life, 218x120, unframed, wear, damages.
1700-tal, Stilleben, 218x120, oramad
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 16 2017
at 19:52:25
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
700 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)