GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 15978011
*
nr 1597 8011
VASE
ceramics. "Les Heritiers", Aimé Cécil, height: 33 cm, minor cracks.
Keramik. "Les Heritiers", Aimé Cécil, Höjd: 33 cm
Condition: nagg
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 12 2024
at 20:28:49
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aimé cécil keramik vas
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:45
-
8069 VASES
2 pcs, porcelain, painted. Height: 27-31,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8234 VASES
Bohemia, 5 pcs, height: 15-21, 5,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:03
-
8237 VASES
Bohemia, glass, one pair. Height: 22 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
*
VASE
Condition: nagg
nr 1597 8011
VASE
ceramics. "Les Heritiers", Aimé Cécil, height: 33 cm, minor cracks.
Keramik. "Les Heritiers", Aimé Cécil, Höjd: 33 cm
Condition: nagg
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 12 2024 |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aimé cécil keramik vas
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:45 -
8069 VASES
2 pcs, porcelain, painted. Height: 27-31,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8234 VASES
Bohemia, 5 pcs, height: 15-21, 5,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:03
-
8237 VASES
Bohemia, glass, one pair. Height: 22 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20



