FURNITURE / Tables / Table 16937085

nr 1693 7085

TABLE

mahogany. Length: 74 cm, width: 44 cm, height: 64 cm, wear, damages.

sengustaviansk stil, omkring sekelskiftet 1900, mahogny. Bredd: 74 cm. Djup: 44 cm, höjd: 64 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 700

Monday April 14 2025
at 18:16:02