LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamp 9522254

nr 952 2254

TABLE LAMP

copper, Moscow, early 20th century, height: 50 cm, små bucklor,

koppar, Moskva, tidigt 1900-tal, höjd: 50 cm, små bucklor

3000

SEK 2200

Monday Mars 30 2015
at 18:21:15

18/3 20:52:53 1      2.000 kr
30/3 16:00:19 2      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Mar 30

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska