MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Strömbrytare & uttag 17526228

nr 1752 6228

Strömbrytare & uttag

30 del ca, old. Length: 3, 5-6cm. Width: 3-9cm, height: 4-6cm, wear, damages.

30 del ca, modell äldre. Längd: 3,5-6cm. Djup: 3-9cm, höjd: 4-6cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 300

Monday January 12 2026
at 19:09:20

12/1 18:57:07 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won