FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 15075366
nr 1507 5366
STOOL
19th century, trätrissor, läderklädd sits, 51x46 cm. Height: ca 47 cm, åldersrelaterat slitage.
1800-tal, trätrissor, läderklädd sits, 51x46 cm. Höjd: ca 47 cm
Condition: åldersrelaterat slitage
1500
SEK 1000
Monday December 5 2022
at 18:35:26
5/12 15:01:44