FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 16349152
nr 1634 9152
STOOL
1960s, galon / metall, Höj-sänkbar. Diameter: 43 cm, wear, damages.
1960-tal, galon / metall, Höj-sänkbar. Diameter: 43 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday August 5 2024
at 18:59:08
5/8 15:34:55