FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa 10423570
nr 1042 3570
SOFA
+ stool, klädsel: William Morris 'Golden Lily', 2-sits, slitage / skador i hörnorna.
+ pall, klädsel: William Morris 'Golden Lily', 2-sits
Condition: slitage / skador i hörnorna
1500
SEK 350
Monday June 6 2016
at 20:04:03
31/5 21:14:44
300 kr
5/6 23:44:57