FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa 14424247
nr 1442 4247
SOFA
rococo style, early 20th century. Length: 200, wear, stains.
rokokostil, Tidigt 1900-tal. Längd: 200
Condition: slitage, fläckar
800
SEK 100
Monday January 17 2022
at 20:52:41
17/1 20:18:52