FURNITURE / Tables / Smoking table 14378390

nr 1437 8390

SMOKING TABLE

functional style, 1930s, inlaid woodwork. Width: 58. Width: 58 cm, height: 61 cm, wear.

Funkis, 1930-tal, Intarsia. Bredd: 58. Djup: 58 cm, höjd: 61 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 300

Monday December 13 2021
at 20:28:28

13/12 09:16:44 1      Vinnande bud