ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 16218142
nr 1621 8142
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 172/380. Silkscreen, Image dimensions: 42x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x45,
Signerad, numrerad 172/380. Silkscreen, bildmått: 42x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x45 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
600
SEK 350
Monday May 20 2024
at 20:22:05
20/5 20:09:48
300 kr
20/5 20:16:06
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien