ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 7495073
nr 749 5073
Lars Huck Hultgren
(f. 1931), Sverige
Lars Huck Hultgren (b. 1931), 11/150, composition, subject size: 50 x 37,
SILKSCREEN (F), Lars Huck Hultgren (f. 1931), 11/150, komposition, motivets mått: 50 x 37
300
Monday Mars 26 2012
at 18:34:53
Lars Huck Hultgren
Lars Huck Hultgren, svensk målare, grafiker och skulptör född 1931.
Read more about Lars Huck Hultgren