FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 13427091
nr 1342 7091
SIDEBOARD
baroque style. Length: 138. Width: 70 cm, height: 92 cm, slitage och repor.
barockstil. Längd: 138. Djup: 70 cm, höjd: 92 cm
Condition: slitage och repor
SEK 600
Monday August 24 2020
at 20:17:30
100 kr
400 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
600 kr