FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Shelf 13342130
nr 1334 2130
SHELF
stone top. Length: 90 cm. Width: 33 cm, height: 93 cm cm,
Med stenskiva. Bredd: 90 cm. Djup: 33 cm. Höjd: 93 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 400
Monday June 29 2020
at 18:57:40
350 kr