FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 17212420
nr 1721 2420
SERVING TABLE
functional style. Utfällbar, length: 78 cm. Width: 40 cm, height: 71 cm, wear, damages, stains.
Funkis. Utfällbar, Längd: 78 cm. Djup: 40 cm, höjd: 71 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar
SEK 700
Monday September 1 2025
at 19:01:49
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr