ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 13777524
nr 1377 7524
SCULPTURE
Moretti. Signed, dated 1930-tal, terracotta. Height: 32 cm,
Moretti. Signerad, daterad 1930-tal, terrakotta. Höjd: 32 cm
SEK 700
Monday February 8 2021
at 20:53:14
300 kr
500 kr
600 kr