ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 13491281
nr 1349 1281
Jerry McMillan
(f. 1936), USA
Jerry McMillan (b. 1936), USA. Multipel. Signed, dated -71, numbered 25/25. Width: 20, 5 cm. Width: 17 cm. Height: 34 cm,
SCULPTURE, Multipel. Signerad, daterad -71, numrerad 25/25. Bredd: 20,5 cm. Djup: 17 cm. Höjd: 34 cm
Jerry McMillan, amerikansk fotograf born 1936.
700
SEK 500
Monday September 28 2020
at 18:51:43
28/9 18:46:43