MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Salt and pepper cellars 9952043
*
nr 995 2043
SALT AND PEPPER CELLARS
teak,
teak
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2015
at 20:38:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/11 11:52:41
1
100 kr
13/11 19:11:22
2
200 kr
15/11 22:26:45
3
200 kr
15/11 22:26:45
2
200 kr (Robot)
15/11 22:26:59
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Nov 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: pepparkar salt teak teakmöbler trä
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23
-
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:36
*
SALT AND PEPPER CELLARS
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 995 2043
SALT AND PEPPER CELLARS
teak,
teak
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/11 11:52:41 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 13/11 19:11:22 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 15/11 22:26:45 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 15/11 22:26:45 | 2 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 15/11 22:26:59 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Nov 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: pepparkar salt teak teakmöbler trä
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23 -
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36 -
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:36



