FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Rollfront cabinet 7278241

nr 727 8241

ROLLFRONT CABINET

Gustaviansk-stilk, early 20th century, mahogany, length: 135, width: 37, height: 130, wear.

Gustaviansk stilk, tidigt 1900-tal, mahogny, längd: 135, djup: 37, höjd: 130

Condition: slitage

1500

SEK 700

Monday November 28 2011
at 18:07:28

26/11 12:58:27 1      650 kr
26/11 13:10:11 2      Vinnande bud