GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Porcelain 11865300
nr 1186 5300
PORCELAIN
four parts, Kina / Japan / Europa. Height: 5-18 cm, wear, damages, repairs.
4 delar, Kina / Japan / Europa. Höjd: 5-18 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagning
600
SEK 200
Monday May 28 2018
at 18:28:01
150 kr
PORCELAIN
nr 1186 5300
PORCELAIN
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday May 28 2018 |