WATCHES & CLOCKS / Misc clocks / Pocket watch 14513100

nr 1451 3100

POCKET WATCH

19th century, Silver (800), Schweiz. Diameter: 5 cm, gross weight: ca 90 g, cracks, wear.

1800-tal, Silver (800), Schweiz. Diameter: 5 cm, Bruttovikt: ca 90 g

Condition: spricka/ sprickor, slitage

400

Monday February 28 2022
at 20:57:59