WATCHES & CLOCKS / Misc clocks / Pocket watch 14513100
nr 1451 3100
POCKET WATCH
19th century, Silver (800), Schweiz. Diameter: 5 cm, gross weight: ca 90 g, cracks, wear.
1800-tal, Silver (800), Schweiz. Diameter: 5 cm, Bruttovikt: ca 90 g
Condition: spricka/ sprickor, slitage
400
Monday February 28 2022
at 20:57:59