ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Photograph 15084033
nr 1508 4033
Pär Lundqvist
(f. 1937), Sverige
Pär Lundqvist (b. 1937), Sweden. 'Hovs Hallar 1984'. Signed, dated 1984. Image dimensions: 29x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x41 cm,
PHOTOGRAPH, "Hovs Hallar 1984". Signerad, daterad 1984. Bildmått: 29x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x41 cm
Pär Lundqvist, Swedish fotograf born 1937.
800
SEK 600
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:52:48
12/12 20:11:09