ART / Misc. paintings / Photograph 17309111

nr 1730 9111

PHOTOGRAPH

Ed Finnell. Signed, numbered 1/50, dated 1975, 30x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52 "Aerosmith",

Ed Finnell. Signerad, numrerad 1/50, daterad 1975,30x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 "Aerosmith"

Withdrawn

Monday October 13 2025
at 19:51:13