ART / Misc. paintings / Photograph 17309111
nr 1730 9111
PHOTOGRAPH
Ed Finnell. Signed, numbered 1/50, dated 1975, 30x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52 "Aerosmith",
Ed Finnell. Signerad, numrerad 1/50, daterad 1975,30x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 "Aerosmith"
Withdrawn
Monday October 13 2025
at 19:51:13