ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9201104
nr 920 1104
PASTEL (F)
unidentified artist, signed, portrait, 1940s, 60 x 48,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, Porträtt, 40-tal, 60 x 48
400
SEK 200
Monday October 27 2014
at 19:25:08
150 kr