ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16003218

nr 1600 3218

PASTEL

Hanna Kaiszauri, Komposition IV. Signed, dated -88. Image dimensions: 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x100 cm,

Hanna Kaiszauri, Komposition IV. Signerad, daterad -88. Bildmått: 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x100 cm

Monday February 26 2024
at 18:51:08