ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13416167
nr 1341 6167
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture. Oil on panel, 34x24,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, interiör. Olja på pannå, 34x24 cm
SEK 200
Monday August 17 2020
at 20:22:51
100 kr
150 kr