ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15418090

nr 1541 8090

Robert Högfeldt

(1894-1986), Sverige

2 sr, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Outer dimensions including frame: 51x59 ca,

OIL PAINTINGS, 2 sr, Olja på pannå, Yttermått inklusive ram: 51x59 ca. Signerad

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday May 22 2023
at 20:12:47

20/5 12:12:46 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Robert Högfeldt

Read more about Robert Högfeldt