ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12275494
nr 1227 5494
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs. Signed, Peter-J, faces. Oil on canvas, 20x20 + 30x20, unframed,
2 st. Signerade, Peter-J, ansikten. Olja på duk, 20x20 + 30x20, oramade
400
SEK 100
Monday January 7 2019
at 19:55:51
7/1 19:03:34