ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14077014
nr 1407 7014
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Sture, town scene, 1969. Oil on panel, 48x70, outer dimensions including frame: 60x82,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Sture, Stadsmotiv kyrkbacken Västerås
, 1969. Olja på pannå, 48x70, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x82 cm
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:49:37