ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13016020
nr 1301 6020
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on panel, 40x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 40x50 cm
1500
SEK 1100
Monday January 20 2020
at 19:46:15
20/1 17:27:29
1.000 kr
20/1 18:51:31