ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11965327
nr 1196 5327
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Northern Africa, signed. Oil on canvas, 41x31 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Nordafrika, signerad. Olja på duk, 41x31 cm
SEK 250
Monday August 13 2018
at 19:40:11
7/8 15:26:29
200 kr
8/8 19:36:34