ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757173
nr 1275 7173
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Houses by the sea. No signature. Oil on canvas, 40x32 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Houses by the sea. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 40x32 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 16 2019
at 19:35:50
11/9 22:33:52