ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15143214

nr 1514 3214

OIL PAINTING

Sture Hemmin, "Posthuset Söderöra". Signerad -56. Oil on panel, 44x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x70,

Sture Hemmin, "Posthuset Söderöra". Signerad -56. Olja på pannå, 44x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x70 cm

300

Monday January 9 2023
at 19:47:23