ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13746435
nr 1374 6435
OIL PAINTING
Skeppsporträtt, contemporary production. Oil on panel, 60x74,
Skeppsporträtt, nutida. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 60x74 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday January 25 2021
at 18:28:21
25/1 18:23:21