ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757402
nr 1275 7402
OIL PAINTING
Signerad V Eller, coastal scene, Estonia. Oil on panel, 39x49,
Signerad V Eller, kustlandskap, Estland. Olja på pannå, 39x49 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:24:24
12/9 11:57:17
500 kr
12/9 19:44:12