ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13271082
nr 1327 1082
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
(1944-2007), Spanien
Oscar Hernandez Soriano (1944-2007), Spain. 'Vandraren'. Signed. Oil on canvas, unframed, 100x74 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Vandraren". Signerad. Olja på duk, oramad, 100x74 cm
Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Spanish-Swedish painter born på Kuba 1944, dead 2007.
Withdrawn
Monday May 25 2020
at 18:00:00
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
Read more about Oscar Hernandez Soriano