ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13271069
nr 1327 1069
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
(1944-2007), Spanien
Oscar Hernandez Soriano (1944-2007), Spain. 'Det vita lakanet'. Signed. Oil on canvas, 115x74 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Det vita lakanet". Signerad. Olja på duk, 115x74 cm
Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Spanish-Swedish painter born på Kuba 1944, dead 2007.
1800
SEK 1500
Monday May 18 2020
at 19:01:00
17/5 21:58:41
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
Read more about Oscar Hernandez Soriano