ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17536465

nr 1753 6465

Maj Bring

(1880-1971), Sverige

Maj Bring (1880-1971), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938, "Södergata". Oil on canvas, 68x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x61 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1938, "Södergata". Olja på duk, 68x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x61 cm

Maj Bring, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1971.

Yes

Withdrawn

  • Artist/Designer

Maj Bring

Read more about Maj Bring