ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15988074
nr 1598 8074
Kurt Ehrefelt
(1921-2010), Sverige
Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010), Sweden. Bollspel. Signerad och dated -87. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 30x99 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x119 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Bollspel. Signerad och daterad -87. Olja på duk, bildmått: 30x99 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x119 cm
Kurt Ehrefelt, Swedish painter born 1921, dead 2010.
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 19:26:46