ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12411322
nr 1241 1322
OIL PAINTING
Kurt Björkegren (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 35x50,
Kurt Björkegren (f. 1929), Sverige. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 35x50
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:02:53
17/3 15:07:11