ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12574047
nr 1257 4047
Johan Bladh
(1893-1976), Sverige
Johan Bladh (1893-1976), Sweden. Mountains, signed. -58. Oil on canvas, 51x60,
OIL PAINTING, Fjäll, signerad. -58. Olja på duk, 51x60
Johan Bladh, Swedish painter, born 1893, dead 1976.
Monday May 27 2019
at 20:55:32