ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13342444
nr 1334 2444
Helmut Mantel
(1925-1979), Sverige
Helmut Mantel. Still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 91x79,
OIL PAINTING, Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Tyskland. Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 91x79 cm
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday June 29 2020
at 20:44:41
25/6 13:13:06
1.000 kr
28/6 16:25:12
Helmut Mantel
Read more about Helmut Mantel