ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16253217
nr 1625 3217
OIL PAINTING
Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. Oil on canvas, 54x65 cm,
Anders Liljedahl, komposition. Signerad, oramad. Olja på duk, 54x65 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday June 3 2024
at 19:05:21
3/6 17:50:44