ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15206263
nr 1520 6263
Ã…ke Nothberg
(1891-1973), Sverige
Ã…ke Nothberg (1891-1973), Sweden. Signed, dated 1924, landscape with lake. Oil on panel, 28x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x44,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1924, sjölandskap. Olja på pannå, 28x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x44 cm
Ã…ke Nothberg, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1973, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:00:07
6/2 17:10:54
Ã…ke Nothberg
Read more about Ã…ke Nothberg