ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8681158
*
nr 868 1158
Veikko Aaltona
(1910-1990), Finland
V Aaltona figurer, signed, 1961, 55x36,
MIXED MEDIA, Veikko Aaltona figurer, signerad, 1961, 55x36
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 18:41:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/1 12:45:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Veikko Aaltona
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.
Read more about Veikko Aaltona
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa europeisk finland norden nordeuropa nordisk vattenfärg veikko aaltona
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Veikko Aaltona
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.
Read more about Veikko Aaltona
nr 868 1158
Veikko Aaltona
(1910-1990), Finland
V Aaltona figurer, signed, 1961, 55x36,
MIXED MEDIA, Veikko Aaltona figurer, signerad, 1961, 55x36
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/1 12:45:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Veikko Aaltona
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.Read more about Veikko Aaltona
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa europeisk finland norden nordeuropa nordisk vattenfärg veikko aaltona
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



